Ganadores del VII Concurso de Creatividad por la Vida 2016

  • PDF

vii-concurso-creatividad-por-la-vida-2016

Los ganadores del

"VII Concurso de Creatividad por la
Vida 2016"!!!  son:

 

G R U P O  I 

                                    NOMBRE                                                            COLEGIO

PRIMER PREMIO:  TRA MY NGO                                     ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

TRA MY NGO
tra my ngo

 

ACCESIT:  INÉS CRUCHAGA                                                    AYALDE

ACCESITMAIDER FERNÁNDEZ TORAL                                 PUREZA DE MARÍA

ACCESIT: CLAUDIA VILLAR GARAY                                        AYALDE


INÉS CRUCHAGA MAIDER FERNÁNDEZ TORAL CLAUDIA VILLAR GARAY
ines cruchaga maider fernndez toral claudia villar

SELECCIONADOS

CASIDA PASCUAL MAZARRASA                                               AYALDE

OLIVIA GOROSTIZA ALEGRÍA                                                   AYALDE

IRUNE LÓPEZ HERERA                                                             AYALDE

VICTORIA RAMÍREZ                                             ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

SOFÍA ESTÉBANEZ                                                                    AYALDE

SOFÍA ARANA                                                       ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

LUCAS ORTEGA                                                                   GAZTELUETA

TOMÁS LUQUE Gª. BORREGUERO                                    GASTELUETA

JUNE CASAS BARBERO                                                  PUREZA DE NARÍA

DAN TUANG LE                                                                PUREZA DE MARÍA

 

G R U P O  2

PRIMER PREMIO:   MICAELA BARROETA / CRISTINA LARRAONA        AYALDE

MICAELA BARROETA/CRISTINA LARRAONA
micaela barroeta-cristina larraona

ACCÉSIT: NEREA RUIZ CHURRUCA                                      PUREZA DE MARÍA

ACCÉSIT: ÁLVARO ZURINAGA                                                    GAZTELUETA

ACCÉSIT: SARA LÓPEZ                                                ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

NEREA RUIZ CHURRUCA ÁLVARO ZURINAGA SARA LÓPEZ
nerea ruiz churruca alvaro_zurinaga sara lopez

SELECCIONADOS

IRENE CELAYA                                                                       PUREZA DE MARÍA

JON BARTUREN AYALDE                                                          GAZTELUETA

GONZALO PEREDA                                                   ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

 INÉS PLAZA / VICTORIA SÁNCHEZ                                               AYALDE

GABRIELA DE LA PUERTA                                                             AYALDE

CARMEN VON HEEREN                                                                  AYALDE

MARÍA NAVASCUÉS                                                              PUREZA DE MARÍA

MARÍA PARDO                                                                                 AYALDE

ARIANA ROMÁN                                                         ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

MIREYA SÁNCHEZ                                                                          AYALDE

 

G R U P O  3 


PRIMER PREMIO:   MARKEL GOICURÍA                         ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

MARKEL GOICURÍA
markel_goicuria

 

SEGUNDO PREMIO: ALEJANDRA CONNELL                                      AYALDE

ALEJANDRA CONNELL
alejandra_connell

 

TERCER PREMIO: MARÍA BAILLY-BAILLIERE                               AYALDE

MARÍA BAILLY-BAILLIERE
maria_bailly_bailliere

 

PRIMER ACCÉSIT:     NAROA FRANCO                                   ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

SEGUNDO ACCÉSIT: NICOLÁS GARCÍA                                 ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL

 

NAROA FRANCO   NICOLÁS GARCÍA
 naroa_franco nicolas_garcia

 

 

ST. GEORGE´S ENGLISH SCHOOL
Diputación 8, Planta 6ª- Dpto 10 | 48008 BILBAO    provida@providavizcaya.com   |   Teléfono: 94 479 38 76 - 685 516 935
You are here